If '' ( ) stopped playing...

Actual Current Points:

Key:
Played0 MinutesCaptain PointsBenchedPlayer Points Total

Gameweek: 1

Lammens1222411
O'Reilly220116
Calafiori91126129
Shaw124029
Mbeumo21182225
Tzolis6053216
Wirtz2433618
Rogers8568229
Schade310215939
Isak (VC)28132833
Haaland (C)42618181278
Kinsky2167218
Barry8222620
Diop2231412
Ajer8321721

Above Played Points: 297
Above Benched Points: 67
Above Captain Points: 78
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 60
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 297

Gameweek: 2

Lammens222410
O'Reilly20114
Calafiori1126120
Shaw24028
Mbeumo1182223
Tzolis053210
Wirtz433616
Rogers568221
Barry222612
Isak (VC)8132831
Haaland (C)2618181274
Kinsky167216
Schade10215936
Ajer321713
Diop231410

Above Played Points: 232
Above Benched Points: 72
Above Captain Points: 74
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 133
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 292

Gameweek: 3

Lammens2248
O'Reilly0112
Calafiori2619
Ajer21710
Cherki31812
Wirtz33612
Rogers68216
Schade215926
Isak (VC)132823
Haaland (C)18181248
Barry22610
Kinsky67215
Tzolis53210
Shaw4026
Diop3148

Above Played Points: 180
Above Benched Points: 35
Above Captain Points: 48
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 190
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 313

Gameweek: 4

Verbruggen8614
De Cuyper11617
Calafiori617
Ajer178
Cherki189
Tzolis325
Wirtz369
Rogers (VC)8210
Barry268
Isak (C)41620
Haaland9615
Kinsky729
O'Reilly112
Schade15924
Diop145

Above Played Points: 122
Above Benched Points: 40
Above Captain Points: 20
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 246
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 312

Gameweek: 5

Kinsky22
De Cuyper66
Calafiori11
O'Reilly11
Schade99
Tzolis22
Wirtz66
Rogers (VC)22
Barry66
Isak88
Haaland (C)1212
Verbruggen66
Cherki88
Ajer77
Diop44

Above Played Points: 55
Above Benched Points: 25
Above Captain Points: 12
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 301
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 301

Gameweek: 6

Raya0
De Cuyper0
Calafiori0
Virgil0
Schade0
Szoboszlai0
Barcola0
Rogers (VC)0
Barry0
João Pedro (C)0
Haaland0
Dubravka0
Groß0
Ajer0
Diop0

Above Played Points: 0
Above Benched Points: 0
Above Captain Points: 0
Transfer Hits (Points) this GW: 0
Actual Total Points Upto GW: 376
Total Score (Stopped Playing): 301